საქართველომ პრესის თავისუფლების, გლობალური კონკურენტუნარიანობის და საკუთრების უფლების ინდექსები გაიუმჯობესა
23/02/2018Half TrueThe statement is partly accurate, but the details are missing or some of the issues are without context -
Zurab Tchiaberashvili:
მე-2 ჯგუფის შშმ პირი მხოლოდ 100 ლარს იღებს, მათი პენსია არ იზრდება... პირველი ჯგუფის შშმ პირები და შშმ ბავშვების უდიდესი ნაწილი იღებს 157 ლარს და არა 180 ლარს
08/02/2018Half TrueThe statement is partly accurate, but the details are missing or some of the issues are without context -
Deficit, caused by profit tax, was balanced by cutting government’s administrative expenses and increasing excise tax rate
05/02/2018Half TrueThe statement is partly accurate, but the details are missing or some of the issues are without context -
In accordance with the economic growth forecasts, Georgia will have the best performance in the region in 2017-2022
20/01/2018Half TrueThe statement is partly accurate, but the details are missing or some of the issues are without context -
ბათუმის მერია:
მიმდინარე წელს ჯანმრთელობისა და სოციალური დაცვის ბიუჯეტი მილიონ 200 ათასი ლარით გაიზარდა
18/01/2018Half TrueThe statement is partly accurate, but the details are missing or some of the issues are without context -
Trade with the EU is on the rise, whilst CIS share in trade declines
15/01/2018Half TrueThe statement is partly accurate, but the details are missing or some of the issues are without context -
თბილისში 70 000 ადამიანია დაჯარიმებული უბილეთოდ მგზავრობისთვის
29/12/2017Half TrueThe statement is partly accurate, but the details are missing or some of the issues are without context -
The rate of inflation marginally exceeds the targeted figure
21/11/2017Half TrueThe statement is partly accurate, but the details are missing or some of the issues are without context -
After 2012, the rate of poverty has dropped from 29% to 21%. 500,000 individuals no longer live in poverty
13/11/2017Half TrueThe statement is partly accurate, but the details are missing or some of the issues are without context -
ჩვენ სასჯელაღსრულების სისტემაში სიკვდილიანობის მაჩვენებელი 244-დან 12-მდე შევამცირეთ
07/11/2017Half TrueThe statement is partly accurate, but the details are missing or some of the issues are without context -
2012 წელთან შედარებით ორჯერ არის გაზრდილი პირდაპირი უცხოური ინვესტიციების მოცულობა
02/11/2017Half TrueThe statement is partly accurate, but the details are missing or some of the issues are without context -
დოლარში გაცემული სესხების წილი 58%-მდეა შემცირებული, მთავრობის გუნდმა ლარიზაციის რეფორმას წარმატებით გაართვა თავი
01/11/2017Half TrueThe statement is partly accurate, but the details are missing or some of the issues are without context -
Lasha Komakhidze:
"გმირთა ხეივანში" ჩვენ გვაქვს 12 მიმდინარე პროექტი, რომელთა ჯამური ღირებულება 600 მლნ ლარია
09/10/2017Half TrueThe statement is partly accurate, but the details are missing or some of the issues are without context -
Gigi Ugulava: